FIE - Australian Fencing Federation
Challenge Australia - Coupe du Monde - 2002
Men's Epee
Sydney, Australia
List of fencers (present, ordered by fencer number), 75/86 fencers, page 1/2

name
MARIK

first name
Christoph

country
AUT

FIE licence
AUT M 12111977 00

KARDOLUS
ROBATSCH
HOFFMANN
SEPULVEDA
SWITAK
HANSEN
ABAJO
SNIDER
CANTERO
TAUSIG
VERWIJLEN
STEFFEN
GOMEZ S.
VAN ERVEN
TIGCHELAAR
DEN OTTER
KELSEY
KAUTER
BARATTA
AUSTEN
CARTILLIER
FANG
HEFFERNAN
BRILL
ROBINSON
CASAGRANDE
WOOD
LIN
USHER
COOK
BAKER
KOPIEC
ANG
LEWITH
SUMMERFIELD
PRUSCINO
DE JONGH
SALEMI
LEWITH
EMMERICK
SUTHERLAND
MIDDLETON
YETER
AUGOLOUPIS
UPRITCHARD
HROVAT
DUNCAN
MARTIN
PAYNE

Arwin
Marcus
Basil
Eduardo
Michael
Eric
Jose Luis
H.Jeffrey
Roberto
Justin
Bas
Benjamin
Miguel
Allard
Siebren
Wouter
Weston Seth
Michael
Chris
Ross
Luc
Nicholas Kuo Wei
Nick
Martin
Seamus
Zac
Michael
Qinghui
Eric
David
Matthew
Rene
Chez Yee
Richard
Simon
Michael
Robert
Joseph
Victor
Tim
Alistair
Roger
Haluk
Steve
William
Volker
Andy
Steve
Graham

NED
AUT
SUI
ESP
AUT
USA
ESP
USA
ESP
USA
NED
SUI
ESP
NED
NED
NED
USA
SUI
AUS
AUS
AUS
SIN
AUS
NZL
AUS
AUS
RSA
SIN
GBR
AUS
AUS
AUS
SIN
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
NZL
AUS
NZL
NZL
NZL

NED M 10081964 00
AUT M 12111971 00
SUI M 13041976 00
ESP M 23081973 00
AUT M 29121973 00
USA M 09011975 00
ESP M 22061978 00
USA 1 25121971
ESP M 14111977 00
USA M 28071970 00
NED M 00001900
SUI M 08031982  0
ESP M 06011967 00
NED M 00001900
NED M 10101979
NED M 30031974 00
USA M 24081981 00
SUI M 18021979 00
AUS M 07061971000
AUS M 17031978000
AUS M 06081964000
SIN M 00001900 00
AUS M 12061974001
NZL M
AUS M 01041965000
AUS M 28101977000
RSA M
SIN M 00001900 00
GBR M
AUS M 26091970000
AUS M 10111982000
AUS M 08061972000
SIN M 06081972 00
AUS M 18121972000
AUS M 26111971000
AUS M 03061982001
AUS M 24061952000
AUS M 29041983000
AUS M 09121971000
AUS M 26051984001
AUS M 28011971000
AUS M 13021960000
AUS M 20111947000
AUS M 02051966000
NZL M
AUS M 11021940000
NZL M
NZL M
NZL M

Challenge Australia Coupe du Monde Men's Epee 2002
List of fencers (present, ordered by fencer number), 75/86 fencers, page 2/2

name
TAMURA

first name
Yoshiro

country
JPN

FIE licence

CAMILLERI
LANGSFORD
HADSKIS-GORDON
MURPHY
DERKSEN
DOLLEY
FARRELL
VAUZELLE
DERKSEN
MCENIERY
PRESTON
FINLAY
SALTER
CREESE
WILLMOTT
DE URAY
DOOLEY
MONTROSE
VON ZOPF
BLYTHMAN
ASHER
ANDREWS
BUCKLEY
SUTHERLAND

Martin
Steven
Josh
Adrian
Justin
William
David
Phillippe
Kelvin
Peter
Matthew
Matthew
Luke
Peter
Myles
Christian
Laurence
Tim
Roland
James
Robby
David
Andrew
Robert

AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS

AUS M 10121986001
AUS M 14031985001
AUS M 08051985001
AUS M 04041965001
AUS M 20081982000
AUS M 14051984002
AUS M 31071985003
AUS M 26041955000
AUS M 03021984006
AUS M 30041983004
AUS M 15121978001
AUS M 23111985000
AUS M 29091983002
AUS M 08091982002
AUS M 31081957000
AUS M 16111970000
AUS M 01011955000
AUS M 18021976000
AUS M 26111939000
AUS M 26011985000
AUS M 04061981000
AUS M 03041937000
AUS M 22111984004
AUS M 13021973001