FIE - Australian Fencing Federation
Challenge Australia - Coupe du Monde [Grand Prix] 2002
Women's Epee
Sydney, Australia
List of fencers (present, ordered by fencer number), 60/67 fencers, page 1/2

name
DUPLITZER

first name
Imke

country
GER

FIE licence
GER F 28071975 00

TOL
HEIDEMANN
CASTILLEJO
MARKOVIC
ISAKSSON
TORRECILLA
HAARLEM
SIANKOVA
ESPINOSA
HALLS
HASWELL
RODRIGUEZ
GRIGORIAN
ERGAND
OSVATH
SANCHO
PARKINSON
SMITH
ROMANOVICH
BEER
BUIST
WINKLEMANN
BRISTOW
SEGGIE
NEWCOMBE
FRASER
BEGLEY
SEAL
HARTLEY
DALTON
GIAN
HO
NUTT
YEO
BURRILL
CHENG
CHEUNG
CHEUNG
CHOOCHOKKUL
JINGUJI
TEO
YEUNG
MACKAY
AUSTEN
HOPE
MAYRHOFER
SULLIVAN
NICHOLLS
BLOODWORTH

Sonja
Britta
Rosa
Marijana
Maria
Elena
Sophie
Oksana
Marta
Evelyn
Adele
Maria-Cruz
Marina
Pascale
Sarah
Carolina
Amber
Penelope
Inna
Jessica
Natasha
Helen
Zoe
Julie
Rowena
Natalie
Cathy
Danielle
Genevieve
Isis
Cindy Boon Pe
Ka-Lai
Abigail
Hwee Koon
Elia
Yik Han
Suet Lai
Yi Nei
Siritida
Rie
Wan Lin
Chui Ling
Catherine
Katrina
Jenny
Sarah
Jess
Rochelle
Paula

NED
GER
ESP
GER
SWE
ESP
SWE
BLR
ESP
AUS
AUS
ESP
BLR
FRA
AUS
ESP
AUS
AUS
BLR
NZL
NZL
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
NZL
NZL
AUS
AUS
AUS
SIN
HKG
AUS
SIN
USA
HKG
HKG
HKG
THA
JPN
SIN
HKG
AUS
AUS
NZL
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS

NED F 16111972 00
GER F 22121982 00
ESP F 28011969 00
GER F 03121982 00
SWE F 26101974 00
ESP F 02061973 00
SWE F 15111973 00
BLR F 03061973 00
ESP F 20101977 00
AUS F 18081972000
AUS F 12121967000
ESP F 23071976 00
BLR F 25021968 00
FRA F 14041979 00
AUS F 25071963000
ESP F
AUS F 03101976000
AUS F 11061976000
BLR F 17091971 00
NZL F
NZL F
AUS F 16011977000
AUS F 13101982000
AUS F 14051956000
AUS F 13041980000
NZL F 00001900
NZL F
AUS F 30031971001
AUS F 07101977000
AUS F 29121973001
SIN F
HKG F
AUS F 24081969000
SIN F
USA F 01061981 01

THA F 09111980000
JPN F 15091980001
SIN F 21031984001

AUS F 15101985002
AUS F 14011983002

AUS F 12081983004
AUS F 21051984002
AUS F 08051975000
FIE F 06021985005

Challenge Australia Coupe de Monde (GP) Women's Epee 2002
List of fencers (present, ordered by fencer number), 60/67 fencers, page 2/2

name
DAVYKOZA-BOGLARI

first name
Oksana

country
AUS

FIE licence
AUS F 12061976001

DE JONGH
GAUVIN
WELLINGS
JEPHCOTT
MCGRATH
PEAKE
HOLDERNESS-RODDAM
POPOVA
TANSWELL

Lisa
Charis
Elli
Freya
Peta
Bethany
Avril
Karina
Katie

AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS

AUS F 03101983002
AUS F 09071978000
AUS F 01021978000
AUS F 01071987000
AUS F 22061984001
AUS F 28021985002
AUS F 14081987000
AUS F 05051986002
AUS F 25021986001